Like Pokémon Diamond & Pearl, the regional Pokédex and the areas around it are only the tip of the Sinnoh Iceberg. Like the past games, you need to complete the Sinnoh Dex in order to get access to the National Dex. The National Dex is a complete Pokédex capable of containing all the Pokémon from Bulbasaur to Arceus.

The method of getting the National Pokédex is to complete the Sinnoh Dex. Like in Diamond & Pearl, this is done by merely seeing the Pokémon as opposed to capturing them. This makes it easier than it was in the 3rd generation games. However, Pokémon Platinum has a further 59 Pokémon in the Pokédex and you need to see all 210 of them as opposed to seeing the first 150 in Diamond & Pearl. For a list of all Sinnoh Dex Pokémon, click here. This is a very daunting task, but if you battle every trainer you see, you should be able to fill up your Pokédex as you travel through Sinnoh with very little difficulty.

That said, there are several Pokémon that people will miss due to the fact they do not get used by trainers in the game or you do not automatically get their Pokédex entry when you progress through the story like Dialga & Palkia do. As such, here is a list of the more commonly missed Pokémon


#114 Unown

The first one that you likely will not see is Unown. No trainers have this alphabet Pokémon, and the one place that it inhabits is seldom visited. Although Defog is placed at the bottom of Solaceon Ruins, Unown does not appear to activate until you get to the bottom. As such, people who escape rope out of the ruins will not get to battle this Pokémon


#151 Manaphy

Manaphy is an event Pokémon that is only obtainable in conjunction with the two Ranger games. Due to this, many people will not have it and so you cannot battle it. In order for it to be seen in your Pokédex, go to Mr. Backlot's Mansion in Route 212 and into his main room where he is. On the desk there should be a book and if you examine this book, Manaphy will be seen and added as such to your Pokédex


#152 Rotom

Rotom is not owned by any trainers within the game. You do however walk past the area it inhabits whenever you leave Eterna Forest. Rotom resides in one of the Televisions within the Old Chateau. It is only available from 8pm in the day and there is only one so you have to be careful when fighting it if you wish to keep it.


After completing the Dex, go to Professor Rowan's laboratory. He will congratulate you on completing the Sinnoh Pokédex just as Professor Oak comes in to the building. He will notify you that there are many more Pokémon in the Sinnoh Pokédex and you will be given the National Pokédex. It is as simple as that.

A variety of areas and functions become available after you obtain the National Dex including Swarms, the PokéRadar, Pal Park and the Battle Zone in the North East of Sinnoh


 

Below is a list of the Pokémon in the Sinnoh Dex and where you will be able to see them for your Pokédex in the areas prior to the Battle Area and also with items you can only find prior to getting the National Dex, so no Super Rod Pokémon locations are listed and most VS Seeker rematches have been removed due to the inability to have most of them by then

 
Sinnoh No. Selection Pic Name Trainer Location Wild Location
#1 Turtwig Route 201 - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 203 - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Jubilife City - Pokémon Trainer Lucas
Jubilife City - Pokémon Trainer Dawn
Eterna City Gym - Gym Leader Gardenia
 
#2 Grotle Route 210 North - Ace Trainer Alyssa
Hearthome City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Veilstone City - Pokémon Trainer Lucas
Veilstone City - Pokémon Trainer Dawn
Pastoria City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
 
#3 Torterra Canalave City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Victory Road 2F - Ace Trainer Sydney
Pokemon League - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Spear Pillar - Pokémon Trainer Barry
 
#4 Chimchar Route 201 - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 203 - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 207 - Camper Anthony
Jubilife City - Pokémon Trainer Lucas
Jubilife City - Pokémon Trainer Dawn
 
#5 Monferno Route 212 South - Pokémon Ranger Jeffrey
Hearthome City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Veilstone City - Pokémon Trainer Lucas
Veilstone City - Pokémon Trainer Dawn
Pastoria City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
 
#6 Infernape Canalave City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Pokemon League - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Flint
Spear Pillar - Pokémon Trainer Barry
 
#7 Piplup Route 201 - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 203 - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 205 South - Picnicker Karina
Jubilife City - Pokémon Trainer Lucas
Jubilife City - Pokémon Trainer Dawn
 
#8 Prinplup Route 205 South - Picnicker Karina
Route 212 North - Rich Boy Jason
Hearthome City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Veilstone City - Pokémon Trainer Lucas
Veilstone City - Pokémon Trainer Dawn
Pastoria City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
 
#9 Empoleon Route 205 South - Picnicker Karina
Route 228 - Pokémon Ranger Kyler
Canalave City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Victory Road 1F - Veteran Edgar
Pokemon League - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Spear Pillar - Pokémon Trainer Barry
 
#10 Starly Route 202 - Youngster Tristan
Route 203 - Lass Kaitlin
Route 203 - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 206 Cycling Road - Cyclist Nicole
Route 206 Cycling Road - Cyclist John
Route 211 West - Bird Keeper Alexandra
Jubilife City Trainer School - School Kid Harrison
Oreburgh Gate 1F - Camper Curtis
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Lass Carrie
Route 201 - Morning
Route 201 - Day
Route 201 - Night
Route 202 - Morning
Route 202 - Day
Route 202 - Night
Route 203 - Morning
Route 203 - Day
Route 203 - Night
Route 204 North - Morning
Route 204 North - Day
Route 204 North - Night
Route 204 South - Morning
Route 204 South - Day
Route 204 South - Night
Lake Verity After Galactic - Walk
Lake Verity Before Galactic - Walk
#11 Staravia Route 202 - Youngster Tristan
Route 206 Cycling Road - Cyclist Megan
Route 206 Cycling Road - Cyclist John
Route 209 - Jogger Raul
Route 215 - Jogger Scott
Wayward Cave 1F - Youngster Wayne
Hearthome City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Pastoria City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 209 - Morning
Route 209 - Day
Route 209 - Night
Route 210 South - Morning
Route 210 South - Day
Route 210 South - Night
Route 212 North - Morning
Route 212 North - Day
Route 212 North - Night
Route 215 - Morning
Route 215 - Day
Route 215 - Night
Valor Lakefront - Morning
Valor Lakefront - Day
Valor Lakefront - Night
Lake Valor - Walk
Great Marsh Daily Binocular Pkmn - Walk
Trophy Garden - Morning
Trophy Garden - Day
Trophy Garden - Night
Sendoff Spring - Morning
Sendoff Spring - Day
Sendoff Spring - Night
#12 Staraptor Oreburgh Gate B1F - Veteran Grant
Canalave City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Ace Trainer Jonah
Victory Road 2F - Veteran Clayton
Victory Road 2F - Double Team Al & Kay
Pokemon League - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Spear Pillar - Pokémon Trainer Barry
 
#13 Bidoof Route 202 - Lass Natalie
Route 203 - Lass Kaitlin
Route 205 South - Picnicker Siena
Jubilife City Trainer School - School Kid Christine
Oreburgh Gate 1F - Picnicker Diana
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Lass Carrie
Route 201 - Morning
Route 201 - Day
Route 201 - Night
Route 202 - Morning
Route 202 - Day
Route 202 - Night
Route 203 - Morning
Route 203 - Day
Route 203 - Night
Route 204 North - Morning
Route 204 North - Day
Route 204 North - Night
Route 204 South - Morning
Route 204 South - Day
Route 204 South - Night
Route 205 North - Morning
Route 205 North - Day
Route 205 North - Night
Route 205 South - Walk
Route 208 - Morning
Route 208 - Day
Route 208 - Night
Route 211 West - Morning
Route 211 West - Day
Route 211 West - Night
Lake Verity After Galactic - Walk
Lake Verity Before Galactic - Walk
Eterna Forest - Morning
Eterna Forest - Day
Eterna Forest - Night
#14 Bibarel Route 203 - Youngster Dallas
Route 203 - Youngster Dallas
Route 205 South - Camper Zackary
Route 212 South - Parasol Lady Alexa
Route 223 - Swimmer Aubree
Pastoria City Gym - Tuber Jacky
Route 208 - Morning
Route 208 - Day
Route 208 - Night
Route 209 - Morning
Route 209 - Day
Route 209 - Night
Route 210 North - Morning
Route 210 North - Day
Route 210 North - Night
Valor Lakefront - Morning
Valor Lakefront - Day
Valor Lakefront - Night
Lake Valor - Walk
Great Marsh Area 1 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 1 - Day
Great Marsh Area 1 - Night
Great Marsh Area 2 - Day
Great Marsh Area 2 - Night
Great Marsh Area 3 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 3 - Day
Great Marsh Area 3 - Night
Great Marsh Area 4 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 4 - Day
Great Marsh Area 4 - Night
Great Marsh Area 5 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 5 - Day
Great Marsh Area 5 - Night
Great Marsh Area 6 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 6 - Day
Great Marsh Area 6 - Night
Lake Acuity - Morning
Lake Acuity - Day
Lake Acuity - Night
Sendoff Spring - Morning
Sendoff Spring - Day
Sendoff Spring - Night
#15 Kricketot Route 203 - Youngster Michael
Route 204 North - Bug Catcher Brandon
Pastoria City - Guitarist Arturo
Canalave City - Guitarist Arturo
Sunyshore City - Guitarist Arturo
Route 201 - Morning
Route 201 - Night
Route 202 - Morning
Route 202 - Night
Route 203 - Morning
Route 203 - Night
Route 204 North - Morning
Route 204 North - Night
Route 204 South - Morning
Route 204 South - Night
Route 205 North - Morning
Route 205 North - Night
Route 207 - Morning
Route 207 - Night
Eterna Forest - Morning
Eterna Forest - Night
#16 Kricketune Route 204 North - Bug Catcher Brandon
Route 204 North - Bug Catcher Brandon
Route 218 - Guitarist Tony
Route 218 - Guitarist Tony
Pastoria City - Guitarist Arturo
Canalave City - Guitarist Arturo
Sunyshore City - Guitarist Arturo
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Artist Ismael
Route 206 - Morning
Route 206 - Night
Valor Lakefront - Morning
Valor Lakefront - Night
Trophy Garden - Morning
Trophy Garden - Night
#17 Shinx Route 203 - Youngster Dallas
Route 204 South - Lass Sarah
Route 206 Cycling Road - Cyclist Ryan
Route 206 Cycling Road - Cyclist Rachel
Jubilife City - Reporter Kinsey
Oreburgh Gate 1F - Camper Curtis
Wayward Cave 1F - Camper Parker
Hearthome City - Reporter Kinsey
Route 202 - Morning
Route 202 - Day
Route 202 - Night
Route 203 - Morning
Route 203 - Day
Route 203 - Night
Route 204 North - Morning
Route 204 North - Day
Route 204 North - Night
Route 204 South - Morning
Route 204 South - Day
Route 204 South - Night
Valley Windworks - Walk
#18 Luxio Route 203 - Youngster Dallas
Route 203 - Youngster Dallas
Route 207 - Youngster Austin
Route 209 - Jogger Richard
Route 210 North - Ace Trainer Ernest
Route 212 South - Pokémon Ranger Taylor
Route 215 - Jogger Craig
Route 215 - Jogger Craig
Route 215 - Jogger Craig
Route 215 - Jogger Craig
Jubilife City - Reporter Kinsey
Hearthome City - Reporter Kinsey
Sunyshore City Gym - Guitarist Jerry
Sunyshore City Gym - Guitarist Preston
Route 222 - Morning
Route 222 - Day
Route 222 - Night
#19 Luxray Route 203 - Youngster Dallas
Route 212 South - Pokémon Ranger Taylor
Route 215 - Jogger Craig
Route 215 - Jogger Craig
Route 222 - Rich Boy Trey
Jubilife City - Reporter Kinsey
Hearthome City - Reporter Kinsey
Sunyshore City Gym - Gym Leader Volkner
 
#20 Abra Route 203 - Lass Kaitlin
Eterna Forest - Psychic Lindsey
Eterna Forest - Psychic Elijah
Route 203 - Morning
Route 203 - Day
Route 203 - Night
Route 215 - Morning
Route 215 - Day
Route 215 - Night
#21 Kadabra Route 212 South - Scientist Stefano
Route 212 South - Scientist Shaun
Route 214 - Psychic Mitchell
Wayward Cave 1F - Pokémon Trainer Mira
Hearthome City - Clown Lee
Hearthome City - Clown Lee
Veilstone City - Pokémon Trainer Lucas
Veilstone City - Pokémon Trainer Dawn
Pastoria City - Clown Lee
Pastoria City - Clown Lee
Celestic Town - Clown Lee
Celestic Town - Clown Lee
Veilstone Galactic Building 1F - Scientist Fredrick
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Scientist Emilio
Eterna Galactic Building 3F - Scientist Travon
Route 215 - Morning
Route 215 - Day
Route 215 - Night
#22 Alakazam Route 212 South - Scientist Shaun
Route 214 - Psychic Mitchell
Hearthome City - Clown Lee
Hearthome City - Clown Lee
Pastoria City - Clown Lee
Celestic Town - Clown Lee
Victory Road Nat Dex Area B1F - Psychic Landon
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Lucian
 
#23 Magikarp Route 204 South - Youngster Tyler
Route 205 North - Fisherman Andrew
Route 205 North - Fisherman Zachary
Route 222 - Fisherman Brett
Route 222 - Fisherman Alec
Route 222 - Fisherman George
Route 203 - Old Rod
Route 203 - Good Rod
Route 204 South - Old Rod
Route 204 South - Good Rod
Route 205 North - Old Rod
Route 205 North - Good Rod
Route 205 South - Old Rod
Route 205 South - Good Rod
Route 208 - Old Rod
Route 208 - Good Rod
Route 209 - Old Rod
Route 209 - Good Rod
Route 210 North - Old Rod
Route 210 North - Good Rod
Route 212 North - Old Rod
Route 212 North - Good Rod
Route 212 South - Old Rod
Route 212 South - Good Rod
Route 213 - Old Rod
Route 213 - Good Rod
Route 214 - Old Rod
Route 214 - Good Rod
Route 218 - Old Rod
Route 218 - Good Rod
Route 219 - Old Rod
Route 219 - Good Rod
Route 220 - Old Rod
Route 220 - Good Rod
Route 221 - Old Rod
Route 221 - Good Rod
Route 222 - Old Rod
Route 222 - Good Rod
Route 223 - Old Rod
Route 223 - Good Rod
Twinleaf Town - Old Rod
Twinleaf Town - Good Rod
Lake Verity After Galactic - Old Rod
Lake Verity After Galactic - Good Rod
Lake Verity Before Galactic - Old Rod
Lake Verity Before Galactic - Good Rod
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Old Rod
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Good Rod
Ravaged Path - Old Rod
Ravaged Path - Good Rod
Valley Windworks - Old Rod
Valley Windworks - Good Rod
Fuego Ironworks - Old Rod
Fuego Ironworks - Good Rod
Eterna City - Old Rod
Eterna City - Good Rod
Mt. Coronet 4F - Old Rod
Mt. Coronet 4F - Good Rod
Mt. Coronet B1F - Old Rod
Mt. Coronet B1F - Good Rod
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Old Rod
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Good Rod
Lake Valor - Old Rod
Lake Valor - Good Rod
Pastoria City - Old Rod
Pastoria City - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 1 - Old Rod
Great Marsh Area 1 - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 2 - Old Rod
Great Marsh Area 2 - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 3 - Old Rod
Great Marsh Area 3 - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 4 - Old Rod
Great Marsh Area 4 - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 6 - Old Rod
Great Marsh Area 6 - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 6 - Old Rod
Great Marsh Area 6 - Good Rod
Celestic Town - Old Rod
Celestic Town - Good Rod
Canalave City - Old Rod
Canalave City - Good Rod
Iron Island Outside - Old Rod
Iron Island Outside - Good Rod
Lake Acuity - Old Rod
Lake Acuity - Good Rod
Sunyshore City - Old Rod
Sunyshore City - Good Rod
Victory Road B1F - Old Rod
Victory Road B1F - Good Rod
Pokemon League - Old Rod
Pokemon League - Good Rod
Sendoff Spring - Old Rod
Sendoff Spring - Good Rod
#24 Gyarados Route 208 - Fisherman Cody
Route 210 North - Double Team Zac & Jen
Route 212 South - Fisherman Juan
Route 212 South - Fisherman Travis
Route 213 - Swimmer Sheltin
Route 213 - Fisherman Kenneth
Route 218 - Fisherman Miguel
Route 218 - Fisherman Luc
Route 222 - Fisherman Alec
Route 222 - Fisherman George
Route 222 - Fisherman Cole
Route 223 - Swimmer Troy
Pastoria City Gym - Fisherman Erick
Pastoria City Gym - Gym Leader Wake
Distortion World First Visit - Galactic Boss Cyrus
 
#25 Budew Route 203 - Lass Kaitlin
Route 204 South - Lass Samantha
Route 204 North - Aroma Lady Taylor
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Albert
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Jennifer
Eterna City Gym - Aroma Lady Jenna
Route 204 North - Morning
Route 204 North - Day
Route 204 North - Night
Route 204 South - Morning
Route 204 South - Day
Route 204 South - Night
Route 205 North - Morning
Route 205 North - Day
Route 205 North - Night
Route 208 - Morning
Route 208 - Day
Route 208 - Night
Eterna Forest - Morning
Eterna Forest - Day
Eterna Forest - Night
#26 Roselia Route 204 South - Lass Samantha
Route 204 South - Lass Samantha
Route 205 South - Aroma Lady Elizabeth
Route 208 - Aroma Lady Hannah
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Albert
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Jennifer
Route 212 North - Socialite Reina
Route 215 - Ace Trainer Maya
Route 215 - Ace Trainer Maya
Eterna City Gym - Lass Caroline
Eterna City Gym - Aroma Lady Angela
Hearthome City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Pastoria City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Aroma Lady Alison
Route 208 - Morning
Route 208 - Day
Route 208 - Night
Route 209 - Morning
Route 209 - Day
Route 209 - Night
Route 210 South - Morning
Route 210 South - Day
Route 210 South - Night
Route 212 North - Morning
Route 212 North - Day
Route 212 North - Night
Route 221 - Morning
Route 221 - Day
Route 221 - Night
Great Marsh Daily Binocular Pkmn - Walk
Trophy Garden - Morning
Trophy Garden - Day
Trophy Garden - Night
#27 Roserade Route 205 South - Aroma Lady Elizabeth
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Albert
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Jennifer
Route 215 - Ace Trainer Maya
Eterna City Gym - Gym Leader Gardenia
Canalave City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Pokemon League - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Pokemon League League - Champion Cynthia
Spear Pillar - Pokémon Trainer Barry
 
#28 Zubat Route 203 - Youngster Michael
Route 210 South - Ninja Boy Brennan
Route 210 North - Ninja Boy Joel
Route 211 West - Ninja Boy Zach
Valley Windworks - Galactic Grunt
Valley Windworks - Commander Mars
Veilstone City - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone City - Galactic Grunt
Floaroma Meadow - Galactic Grunt
Floaroma Meadow - Galactic Grunt
Eterna Galactic Building 1F - Galactic Grunt
Eterna Galactic Building 1F - Galactic Grunt
Eterna Galactic Building 4F - Commander Jupiter
Route 203 - Night
Route 204 North - Night
Route 204 South - Night
Route 206 - Night
Route 207 - Night
Route 208 - Night
Route 209 - Night
Route 211 East - Night
Route 211 West - Night
Route 214 - Night
Route 216 - Night
Oreburgh Gate 1F - Walk
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Walk
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Surf
Oreburgh Mine 1F - Walk
Oreburgh Mine B1F - Walk
Ravaged Path - Walk
Ravaged Path - Surf
Wayward Cave 1F - Walk
Wayward Cave B1F - Walk
Mt. Coronet 4F - Surf
Mt. Coronet B1F - Surf
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Surf
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Night
Lost Tower 1F - Morning
Lost Tower 1F - Day
Lost Tower 1F - Night
Lost Tower 2F - Morning
Lost Tower 2F - Day
Lost Tower 2F - Night
Lost Tower 3F - Morning
Lost Tower 3F - Day
Lost Tower 3F - Night
Lost Tower 4F - Morning
Lost Tower 4F - Day
Lost Tower 4F - Night
Lost Tower 5F - Morning
Lost Tower 5F - Day
Lost Tower 5F - Night
Iron Island 1F - Walk
#29 Golbat Route 210 North - Ninja Boy Joel
Route 210 North - Ninja Boy Nathan
Route 211 West - Ninja Boy Zach
Route 217 - Ninja Boy Matthew
Route 217 - Ninja Boy Ethan
Lake Verity After Galactic - Galactic Grunt
Lake Verity After Galactic - Commander Mars
Mt. Coronet 4F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 4F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 5F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 6F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 6F - Galactic Grunt
Lake Valor - Galactic Grunt
Lake Valor Cave - Commander Saturn
Celestic Town - Galactic Grunt
Celestic Town - Galactic Boss Cyrus
Galactic Warehouse B1F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 2F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 2F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 2F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 4F - Commander Saturn
Spear Pillar - Commander Jupiter
Spear Pillar - Commander Mars
Route 227 - Night
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Walk
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Surf
Ravaged Path - Surf
Mt. Coronet 2F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 2F - Day
Mt. Coronet 2F - Night
Mt. Coronet 3F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 3F - Day
Mt. Coronet 3F - Night
Mt. Coronet 4F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 4F - Day
Mt. Coronet 4F - Night
Mt. Coronet 4F - Surf
Mt. Coronet 5F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 5F - Day
Mt. Coronet 5F - Night
Mt. Coronet 6F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 6F - Day
Mt. Coronet 6F - Night
Mt. Coronet 7F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 7F - Day
Mt. Coronet 7F - Night
Mt. Coronet B1F - Morning
Mt. Coronet B1F - Day
Mt. Coronet B1F - Night
Mt. Coronet B1F - Surf
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Surf
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Night
Mt. Coronet Top - Night
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Day
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Night
Iron Island 1F - Walk
Iron Island B1F Left Cave - Walk
Iron Island B1F Right Cave - Walk
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Walk
Iron Island B2F Right Cave - Walk
Iron Island B3F - Walk
Victory Road 1F - Morning
Victory Road 1F - Day
Victory Road 1F - Night
Victory Road 2F - Morning
Victory Road 2F - Day
Victory Road 2F - Night
Victory Road B1F - Morning
Victory Road B1F - Day
Victory Road B1F - Night
Victory Road B1F - Surf
Sendoff Spring - Night
#30 Crobat Route 211 West - Ninja Boy Zach
Route 211 West - Ninja Boy Zach
Distortion World First Visit - Galactic Boss Cyrus
Veilstone Galactic Building 4F - Galactic Boss Cyrus
 
#31 Geodude Route 205 South - Hiker Daniel
Route 205 South - Hiker Daniel
Route 207 - Hiker Justin
Route 207 - Hiker Kevin
Route 211 West - Hiker Louis
Oreburgh City Gym - Youngster Jonathon
Oreburgh City Gym - Youngster Darius
Oreburgh City Gym - Gym Leader Roark
Oreburgh Mine B1F - Worker Colin
Oreburgh Mine B1F - Worker Mason
Wayward Cave 1F - Hiker Reginald
Wayward Cave 1F - Ruin Maniac Gerald
Solaceon Ruins R Chamber - Ruin Maniac Karl
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Worker Brendon
Route 206 - Morning
Route 206 - Day
Route 206 - Night
Route 207 - Morning
Route 207 - Day
Route 207 - Night
Route 210 South - Morning
Route 210 South - Day
Route 210 South - Night
Route 214 - Morning
Route 214 - Day
Route 214 - Night
Oreburgh Gate 1F - Walk
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Walk
Oreburgh Mine 1F - Walk
Oreburgh Mine B1F - Walk
Wayward Cave 1F - Walk
Wayward Cave B1F - Walk
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Night
Ruins Maniac's Cave Expansion - Walk
Ruins Maniac's Cave - Walk
Ruins Maniac's Tunnel - Walk
Iron Island 1F - Walk
#32 Graveler Route 203 - Youngster Dallas
Route 208 - Hiker Alexander
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Veteran Grant
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Hiker Maurice
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Worker Quentin
Route 211 East - Morning
Route 211 East - Day
Route 211 East - Night
Route 214 - Morning
Route 214 - Day
Route 214 - Night
Route 216 - Morning
Route 216 - Day
Route 216 - Night
Route 225 - Morning
Route 225 - Day
Route 225 - Night
Route 226 - Morning
Route 226 - Day
Route 226 - Night
Route 227 - Morning
Route 227 - Day
Route 227 - Night
Mt. Coronet 2F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 2F - Day
Mt. Coronet 2F - Night
Mt. Coronet 3F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 3F - Day
Mt. Coronet 3F - Night
Mt. Coronet 4F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 4F - Day
Mt. Coronet 4F - Night
Mt. Coronet 5F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 5F - Day
Mt. Coronet 5F - Night
Mt. Coronet 6F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 6F - Day
Mt. Coronet 6F - Night
Mt. Coronet 7F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 7F - Day
Mt. Coronet 7F - Night
Mt. Coronet B1F - Morning
Mt. Coronet B1F - Day
Mt. Coronet B1F - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Day
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Night
Iron Island 1F - Walk
Iron Island B1F Left Cave - Walk
Iron Island B1F Right Cave - Walk
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Walk
Iron Island B2F Right Cave - Walk
Iron Island B3F - Walk
Victory Road 1F - Morning
Victory Road 1F - Day
Victory Road 1F - Night
Victory Road 2F - Morning
Victory Road 2F - Day
Victory Road 2F - Night
Victory Road B1F - Morning
Victory Road B1F - Day
Victory Road B1F - Night
Sendoff Spring - Morning
Sendoff Spring - Day
Sendoff Spring - Night
#33 Golem Route 203 - Youngster Dallas
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Bertha
 
#34 Onix Route 205 South - Hiker Nicholas
Route 206 - Hiker Theodore
Route 207 - Hiker Kevin
Route 208 - Hiker Jonathan
Route 211 West - Hiker Louis
Oreburgh City Gym - Youngster Darius
Oreburgh City Gym - Gym Leader Roark
Wayward Cave 1F - Hiker Lorenzo
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Hiker Damon
Oreburgh Mine 1F - Walk
Oreburgh Mine B1F - Walk
Wayward Cave 1F - Walk
Wayward Cave B1F - Walk
Iron Island 1F - Walk
Iron Island B1F Left Cave - Walk
Iron Island B1F Right Cave - Walk
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Walk
Iron Island B2F Right Cave - Walk
Victory Road 1F - Morning
Victory Road 1F - Day
Victory Road 1F - Night
Victory Road 2F - Morning
Victory Road 2F - Day
Victory Road 2F - Night
Victory Road B1F - Morning
Victory Road B1F - Day
Victory Road B1F - Night
#35 Steelix Canalave City Gym - Black Belt David
Canalave City Gym - Black Belt Ricky
Canalave City Gym - Gym Leader Byron
Iron Island B2F Right Cave - Worker Braden
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Hiker Damon
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Walk
Iron Island B2F Right Cave - Walk
Iron Island B3F - Walk
Victory Road 1F - Morning
Victory Road 1F - Day
Victory Road 1F - Night
Victory Road 2F - Morning
Victory Road 2F - Day
Victory Road 2F - Night
Victory Road B1F - Morning
Victory Road B1F - Day
Victory Road B1F - Night
#36 Cranidos Route 211 East - Ruin Maniac Harry
Route 214 - Ruin Maniac Bryan
Oreburgh City Gym - Gym Leader Roark
 
#37 Rampardos Victory Road 2F - Ace Trainer Omar
 
#38 Shieldon Route 211 East - Ruin Maniac Harry
Route 214 - Ruin Maniac Ronald
Route 215 - Ruin Maniac Calvin
 
#39 Bastiodon Canalave City Gym - Gym Leader Byron
 
#40 Machop Route 203 - Youngster Sebastian
Route 205 South - Battle Girl Kelsey
Route 207 - Battle Girl Helen
Route 208 - Black Belt Kyle
Route 212 North - Policeman Bobby
Route 212 North - Policeman Alex
Route 212 North - Policeman Dylan
Route 212 North - Policeman Caleb
Route 212 South - Policeman Danny
Route 215 - Black Belt Gregory
Route 215 - Black Belt Nathaniel
Jubilife City - Cameraman Tevin
Oreburgh Mine B1F - Worker Colin
Fuego Ironworks Inside - Worker Dillan
Hearthome City - Cameraman Tevin
Veilstone City Gym - Black Belt Darren
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Worker Quentin
Route 206 - Morning
Route 206 - Day
Route 206 - Night
Route 207 - Morning
Route 207 - Day
Route 207 - Night
Route 210 North - Morning
Route 210 North - Day
Route 210 North - Night
Route 211 West - Morning
Route 211 West - Day
Route 211 West - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Night
#41 Machoke Route 207 - Battle Girl Helen
Route 210 North - Black Belt Adam
Route 211 East - Black Belt Sean
Route 212 South - Policeman Danny
Route 213 - Sailor Paul
Route 216 - Black Belt Philip
Route 217 - Black Belt Luke
Route 218 - Sailor Skyler
Route 222 - Sailor Luther
Route 222 - Policeman Thomas
Route 222 - Sailor Marc
Route 223 - Sailor Zachariah
Jubilife City - Cameraman Tevin
Fuego Ironworks Inside - Worker Dillan
Hearthome City - Cameraman Tevin
Veilstone City Gym - Black Belt Colby
Veilstone City Gym - Black Belt Darren
Veilstone City Gym - Black Belt Rafael
Veilstone City Gym - Gym Leader Maylene
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Worker Brendon
Route 210 North - Morning
Route 210 North - Day
Route 210 North - Night
Route 211 East - Morning
Route 211 East - Day
Route 211 East - Night
Route 225 - Morning
Route 225 - Day
Route 225 - Night
Route 226 - Morning
Route 226 - Day
Route 226 - Night
Mt. Coronet 2F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 2F - Day
Mt. Coronet 2F - Night
Mt. Coronet 3F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 3F - Day
Mt. Coronet 3F - Night
Mt. Coronet 4F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 4F - Day
Mt. Coronet 4F - Night
Mt. Coronet 5F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 5F - Day
Mt. Coronet 5F - Night
Mt. Coronet 6F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 6F - Day
Mt. Coronet 6F - Night
Mt. Coronet 7F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 7F - Day
Mt. Coronet 7F - Night
Mt. Coronet B1F - Morning
Mt. Coronet B1F - Day
Mt. Coronet B1F - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Morning
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Day
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Night
Mt. Coronet Top - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top - Day
Mt. Coronet Top - Night
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Day
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Night
#42 Machamp Route 223 - Sailor Zachariah
Jubilife City - Cameraman Tevin
Hearthome City - Cameraman Tevin
Victory Road 1F - Black Belt Miles
 
#43 Psyduck Route 203 - Lass Madeline
Route 213 - Swimmer Haley
Eterna Forest - Psychic Rachael
Wayward Cave 1F - Picnicker Tori
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Beauty Harley
Route 203 - Surf
Route 204 South - Surf
Route 205 North - Surf
Route 208 - Surf
Route 209 - Surf
Route 210 North - Surf
Route 212 North - Surf
Route 214 - Surf
Twinleaf Town - Surf
Lake Verity After Galactic - Surf
Lake Verity Before Galactic - Surf
Oreburgh Gate 1F - Walk
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Walk
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Surf
Ravaged Path - Walk
Ravaged Path - Surf
Eterna City - Surf
Lake Valor - Walk
Lake Valor - Surf
Celestic Town - Surf
Lake Acuity - Morning
Lake Acuity - Day
Lake Acuity - Night
Lake Acuity - Surf
#44 Golduck Route 203 - Lass Madeline
Route 213 - Swimmer Evan
Route 216 - Ace Trainer Maria
Route 221 - Swimmer Vanessa
Route 223 - Swimmer Francisco
Route 223 - Swimmer Paige
Route 223 - Swimmer Gabrielle
Pastoria City Gym - Sailor Samson
Route 203 - Surf
Route 204 South - Surf
Route 205 North - Surf
Route 208 - Surf
Route 209 - Surf
Route 210 North - Surf
Route 212 North - Surf
Route 214 - Surf
Twinleaf Town - Surf
Lake Verity After Galactic - Surf
Lake Verity Before Galactic - Surf
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Surf
Ravaged Path - Surf
Eterna City - Surf
Lake Valor - Walk
Lake Valor - Surf
Celestic Town - Surf
Lake Acuity - Morning
Lake Acuity - Day
Lake Acuity - Night
Lake Acuity - Surf
Sendoff Spring - Surf
#45 Burmy Route 202 - Youngster Logan
Eterna Forest - Bug Catcher Donald
Route 205 North - Honey Tree
Route 205 South - Honey Tree
Route 206 - Honey Tree
Route 207 - Honey Tree
Route 208 - Honey Tree
Route 209 - Honey Tree
Route 210 North - Honey Tree
Route 210 South - Honey Tree
Route 211 East - Honey Tree
Route 212 North - Honey Tree
Route 212 South - Honey Tree
Route 213 - Honey Tree
Route 214 - Honey Tree
Route 215 - Honey Tree
Route 218 - Honey Tree
Route 221 - Honey Tree
Route 222 - Honey Tree
Valley Windworks - Honey Tree
Fuego Ironworks - Honey Tree
Eterna Forest - Honey Tree
Floaroma Meadow - Honey Tree
#46 Wormadam Route 214 - Beauty Devon
 
#47 Mothim Route 210 North - Ninja Boy Davido
Lost Tower 2F - Youngster Oliver
Victory Road 2F - Ace Trainer Omar
 
#48 Wurmple Route 204 North - Bug Catcher Brandon
Eterna Forest - Bug Catcher Jack
Eterna Forest - Bug Catcher Phillip
Route 204 North - Morning
Route 204 North - Day
Route 204 South - Morning
Route 204 South - Day
Route 205 North - Morning
Route 205 North - Day
Route 205 North - Honey Tree
Route 205 South - Honey Tree
Route 206 - Honey Tree
Route 207 - Honey Tree
Route 208 - Honey Tree
Route 209 - Honey Tree
Route 210 North - Honey Tree
Route 210 South - Honey Tree
Route 211 East - Honey Tree
Route 212 North - Honey Tree
Route 212 South - Honey Tree
Route 213 - Honey Tree
Route 214 - Honey Tree
Route 215 - Honey Tree
Route 218 - Honey Tree
Route 221 - Honey Tree
Route 222 - Honey Tree
Valley Windworks - Honey Tree
Fuego Ironworks - Honey Tree
Eterna Forest - Morning
Eterna Forest - Day
Eterna Forest - Honey Tree
Floaroma Meadow - Honey Tree
#49 Silcoon Eterna Forest - Bug Catcher Jack
Route 205 North - Morning
Route 205 North - Day
Route 205 North - Night
Eterna Forest - Morning
Eterna Forest - Day
Eterna Forest - Night
#50 Beautifly Route 204 South - Lass Samantha
Eterna Forest - Bug Catcher Jack
Route 205 North - Morning
Route 205 North - Day
Route 205 North - Night
Eterna Forest - Morning
Eterna Forest - Day
Eterna Forest - Night
#51 Cascoon Eterna Forest - Bug Catcher Phillip
Route 205 North - Morning
Route 205 North - Day
Route 205 North - Night
Eterna Forest - Morning
Eterna Forest - Day
Eterna Forest - Night
#52 Dustox Route 204 North - Bug Catcher Brandon
Route 204 North - Bug Catcher Brandon
Route 204 North - Bug Catcher Brandon
Eterna Forest - Bug Catcher Phillip
Route 205 North - Morning
Route 205 North - Day
Route 205 North - Night
Eterna Forest - Morning
Eterna Forest - Day
Eterna Forest - Night
#53 Combee Route 204 South - Lass Samantha
Route 208 - Aroma Lady Hannah
Route 205 North - Honey Tree
Route 205 South - Honey Tree
Route 206 - Honey Tree
Route 207 - Honey Tree
Route 208 - Honey Tree
Route 209 - Honey Tree
Route 210 North - Honey Tree
Route 210 South - Honey Tree
Route 211 East - Honey Tree
Route 212 North - Honey Tree
Route 212 South - Honey Tree
Route 213 - Honey Tree
Route 214 - Honey Tree
Route 215 - Honey Tree
Route 218 - Honey Tree
Route 221 - Honey Tree
Route 222 - Honey Tree
Valley Windworks - Honey Tree
Fuego Ironworks - Honey Tree
Eterna Forest - Honey Tree
Floaroma Meadow - Honey Tree
#54 Vespiquen Pokemon League League - Elite Four Aaron
 
#55 Pachirisu Route 204 North - Twins Liv & Liz
Route 204 North - Twins Liv & Liz
Route 205 South - Picnicker Siena
Route 207 - Picnicker Lauren
Eterna Forest - Lass Briana
Sunyshore City Gym - School Kid Tiera
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Lass Carrie
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Pokéfan Meredith
Route 205 South - Walk
Valley Windworks - Walk
#56 Buizel Route 207 - Youngster Austin
Route 209 - Young Couple Ty & Sue
Route 210 North - Veteran Brian
Route 215 - Ace Trainer Dennis
Route 220 - Swimmer Katelyn
Wayward Cave 1F - Camper Parker
Hearthome City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Pastoria City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 205 South - Walk
Route 212 South - Walk
Route 213 - Morning
Route 213 - Day
Route 213 - Night
Valley Windworks - Walk
#57 Floatzel Route 210 North - Veteran Brian
Route 210 North - Veteran Brian
Route 215 - Ace Trainer Dennis
Route 220 - Swimmer Claire
Route 221 - Swimmer Dillon
Route 223 - Swimmer Wesley
Pastoria City Gym - Gym Leader Wake
Canalave City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Iron Island B1F Left Cave - Camper Lawrence
Pokemon League - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Spear Pillar - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 218 - Morning
Route 218 - Day
Route 218 - Night
Route 221 - Morning
Route 221 - Day
Route 221 - Night
Route 222 - Morning
Route 222 - Day
Route 222 - Night
Route 224 - Morning
Route 224 - Day
Route 224 - Night
Route 230 - Morning
Route 230 - Day
Route 230 - Night
Fuego Ironworks - Morning
Fuego Ironworks - Day
Fuego Ironworks - Night
Victory Road B1F - Morning
Victory Road B1F - Day
Victory Road B1F - Night
Victory Road B1F - Surf
#58 Cherubi Route 204 North - Aroma Lady Taylor
Route 212 North - Lady Melissa
Eterna City Gym - Lass Caroline
Route 205 North - Honey Tree
Route 205 South - Honey Tree
Route 206 - Honey Tree
Route 207 - Honey Tree
Route 208 - Honey Tree
Route 209 - Honey Tree
Route 210 North - Honey Tree
Route 210 South - Honey Tree
Route 211 East - Honey Tree
Route 212 North - Honey Tree
Route 212 South - Honey Tree
Route 213 - Honey Tree
Route 214 - Honey Tree
Route 215 - Honey Tree
Route 218 - Honey Tree
Route 221 - Honey Tree
Route 222 - Honey Tree
Valley Windworks - Honey Tree
Fuego Ironworks - Honey Tree
Eterna Forest - Honey Tree
Floaroma Meadow - Honey Tree
#59 Cherrim Route 221 - Ace Trainer Shannon
Eterna City Gym - Gym Leader Gardenia
 
#60 Shellos Route 213 - Tuber Jared
Route 219 - Tuber Trenton
Wayward Cave 1F - Youngster Wayne
Pastoria City Gym - Sailor Samson
Route 205 South - Walk
Route 205 South - Surf
Route 212 South - Walk
Route 212 South - Surf
Route 213 - Morning
Route 213 - Day
Route 213 - Night
Route 213 - Surf
Route 218 - Surf
Valley Windworks - Walk
Valley Windworks - Surf
Fuego Ironworks - Surf
Pastoria City - Surf
Canalave City - Surf
#61 Gastrodon Route 220 - Swimmer Vincent
Route 222 - Sailor Luther
Route 223 - Sailor Zachariah
Route 205 South - Surf
Route 212 South - Surf
Route 213 - Surf
Route 218 - Morning
Route 218 - Day
Route 218 - Night
Route 218 - Surf
Valley Windworks - Surf
Fuego Ironworks - Morning
Fuego Ironworks - Day
Fuego Ironworks - Night
Fuego Ironworks - Surf
Pastoria City - Surf
Canalave City - Surf
#62 Heracross Route 210 Café Cabin - Collector Fernando
Veilstone City Gym - Black Belt Jeffery
Canalave City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Victory Road Nat Dex Area B1F - Black Belt Willie
Pokemon League - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Aaron
Spear Pillar - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 205 North - Honey Tree
Route 205 South - Honey Tree
Route 206 - Honey Tree
Route 207 - Honey Tree
Route 208 - Honey Tree
Route 209 - Honey Tree
Route 210 North - Honey Tree
Route 210 South - Honey Tree
Route 211 East - Honey Tree
Route 212 North - Honey Tree
Route 212 South - Honey Tree
Route 213 - Honey Tree
Route 214 - Honey Tree
Route 215 - Honey Tree
Route 218 - Honey Tree
Route 221 - Honey Tree
Route 222 - Honey Tree
Valley Windworks - Honey Tree
Fuego Ironworks - Honey Tree
Eterna Forest - Honey Tree
Floaroma Meadow - Honey Tree
#63 Aipom Route 205 South - Camper Zackary
Route 205 South - Camper Zackary
Route 210 North - Ace Trainer Alyssa
Wayward Cave 1F - Camper Diego
Iron Island B1F Left Cave - Camper Lawrence
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Pokémon Breeder Kaylee
Route 205 North - Honey Tree
Route 205 South - Honey Tree
Route 206 - Honey Tree
Route 207 - Honey Tree
Route 208 - Honey Tree
Route 209 - Honey Tree
Route 210 North - Honey Tree
Route 210 South - Honey Tree
Route 211 East - Honey Tree
Route 212 North - Honey Tree
Route 212 South - Honey Tree
Route 213 - Honey Tree
Route 214 - Honey Tree
Route 215 - Honey Tree
Route 218 - Honey Tree
Route 221 - Honey Tree
Route 222 - Honey Tree
Valley Windworks - Honey Tree
Fuego Ironworks - Honey Tree
Eterna Forest - Honey Tree
Floaroma Meadow - Honey Tree
#64 Ambipom Route 216 - Ace Trainer Blake
Hearthome City - Clown Lee
Pastoria City - Clown Lee
Celestic Town - Clown Lee
Victory Road 2F - Double Team Al & Kay
 
#65 Drifloon Route 214 - Psychic Abigail
Jubilife City - Reporter Kinsey
Hearthome City Gym - Youngster Donny
Hearthome City Gym - School Kid Mackenzie
Hearthome City Gym - Picnicker Cheyenne
Hearthome City - Reporter Kinsey
Valley Windworks - Interact
#66 Drifblim Route 214 - Psychic Abigail
Route 214 - Psychic Abigail
Route 215 - Ace Trainer Dennis
Jubilife City - Reporter Kinsey
Hearthome City - Reporter Kinsey
Fight Area - Reporter Kinsey
 
#67 Buneary Route 203 - Lass Madeline
Route 203 - Lass Madeline
Route 209 - Young Couple Ty & Sue
Route 217 - Ace Trainer Olivia
Wayward Cave 1F - Lass Cassidy
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Lass Blythe
Eterna Forest - Morning
Eterna Forest - Day
Eterna Forest - Night
#68 Lopunny Route 217 - Ace Trainer Olivia
Route 221 - Ace Trainer Shannon
Route 222 - Beauty Nicola
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Ace Trainer Brenda
 
#69 Gastly Hearthome City Gym - Youngster Donny
Hearthome City Gym - Ace Trainer Allen
Hearthome City Gym - School Kid Chance
Hearthome City Gym - Camper Drew
Hearthome City Gym - School Kid Chance
Hearthome City Gym - Ace Trainer Allen
Eterna Forest - Morning
Eterna Forest - Day
Eterna Forest - Night
Old Chateau 2F - Walk
Old Chateau 2F 1st Room - Walk
Old Chateau 2F 2nd Room - Walk
Old Chateau 2F 3rd Room - Walk
Old Chateau 2F 4th Room - Walk
Old Chateau 2F 5th Room - Walk
Old Chateau 2F Rightmost Room - Walk
Old Chateau Dining Room - Walk
Old Chateau Entrance - Walk
Lost Tower 1F - Morning
Lost Tower 1F - Day
Lost Tower 1F - Night
Lost Tower 2F - Morning
Lost Tower 2F - Day
Lost Tower 2F - Night
Lost Tower 3F - Morning
Lost Tower 3F - Day
Lost Tower 3F - Night
Lost Tower 4F - Morning
Lost Tower 4F - Day
Lost Tower 4F - Night
Lost Tower 5F - Morning
Lost Tower 5F - Day
Lost Tower 5F - Night
#70 Haunter Hearthome City Gym - Ace Trainer Allen
Hearthome City Gym - Ace Trainer Catherine
Hearthome City Gym - Ace Trainer Allen
Hearthome City Gym - Ace Trainer Catherine
Hearthome City Gym - Gym Leader Fantina
Victory Road 1F - Psychic Bryce
 
#71 Gengar Victory Road 1F - Psychic Bryce
#72 Misdreavus Hearthome City Gym - Lass Molly
Hearthome City Gym - Ace Trainer Catherine
Hearthome City Gym - Picnicker Cheyenne
Hearthome City Gym - Ace Trainer Catherine
Lost Tower 4F - Young Couple Mike & Nat
 
#73 Mismagius Hearthome City Gym - Gym Leader Fantina
 
#74 Murkrow Lake Verity After Galactic - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 3F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 6F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 6F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 6F - Galactic Grunt
Lost Tower 4F - Young Couple Mike & Nat
Lake Valor - Galactic Grunt
Celestic Town - Galactic Boss Cyrus
Galactic Warehouse B1F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 2F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
 
#75 Honchkrow Distortion World First Visit - Galactic Boss Cyrus
Veilstone Galactic Building 4F - Galactic Boss Cyrus
 
#76 Glameow Route 213 - Beauty Cyndy
Lake Verity After Galactic - Galactic Grunt
Lake Verity After Galactic - Galactic Grunt
Jubilife City - Galactic Grunt
Valley Windworks - Galactic Grunt
Valley Windworks - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 5F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 5F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 6F - Galactic Grunt
Lake Valor - Galactic Grunt
Lake Valor - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 1F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 2F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
Spear Pillar - Galactic Grunt
Eterna Galactic Building 1F - Galactic Grunt
Eterna Galactic Building 2F - Galactic Grunt
Eterna Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
 
#77 Purugly Lake Verity After Galactic - Commander Mars
Valley Windworks - Commander Mars
Stark Mountain Interior - Commander Mars
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Socialite Rebecca
Spear Pillar - Commander Mars
 
#78 Goldeen Route 205 North - Fisherman Joseph
Route 205 North - Fisherman Zachary
Route 212 South - Fisherman Josh
Route 212 South - Parasol Lady Alexa
Route 214 - P.I. Carlos
Route 220 - Swimmer Jessica
Pastoria City Gym - Fisherman Erick
Route 203 - Good Rod
Route 204 South - Good Rod
Route 208 - Good Rod
Route 209 - Good Rod
Route 212 North - Good Rod
Route 214 - Good Rod
Route 229 - Good Rod
Twinleaf Town - Good Rod
Lake Verity After Galactic - Good Rod
Lake Verity Before Galactic - Good Rod
Lake Valor - Good Rod
Celestic Town - Good Rod
Lake Acuity - Good Rod
Sendoff Spring - Good Rod
#79 Seaking Route 212 South - Parasol Lady Alexa
Route 214 - P.I. Carlos
Route 214 - P.I. Carlos
Route 217 - Ace Trainer Olivia
Route 220 - Swimmer Jessica
Route 220 - Swimmer Katelyn
Route 223 - Swimmer Crystal
Pastoria City Gym - Fisherman Erick
 
#80 Barboach Route 208 - Fisherman Cody
Route 212 South - Fisherman Travis
Lost Tower 2F - Youngster Oliver
Route 205 North - Good Rod
Route 210 North - Good Rod
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Good Rod
Ravaged Path - Good Rod
Eterna City - Good Rod
Mt. Coronet 4F - Good Rod
Mt. Coronet B1F - Good Rod
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 1 - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 2 - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 3 - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 4 - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 5 - Good Rod
Great Marsh Area 6 - Good Rod
#81 Whiscash Pastoria City Gym - Fisherman Walter
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Bertha
 
#82 Chingling Route 214 - Psychic Abigail
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Lass Blythe
Route 211 East - Morning
Route 211 East - Day
Route 211 East - Night
Route 211 West - Morning
Route 211 West - Day
Route 211 West - Night
Mt. Coronet 2F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 2F - Day
Mt. Coronet 2F - Night
Mt. Coronet 3F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 3F - Day
Mt. Coronet 3F - Night
Mt. Coronet 4F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 4F - Day
Mt. Coronet 4F - Night
Mt. Coronet 5F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 5F - Day
Mt. Coronet 5F - Night
Mt. Coronet 6F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 6F - Day
Mt. Coronet 6F - Night
Mt. Coronet B1F - Morning
Mt. Coronet B1F - Day
Mt. Coronet B1F - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Morning
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Day
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Night
Mt. Coronet Top - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top - Day
Mt. Coronet Top - Night
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Day
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Night
Sendoff Spring - Morning
Sendoff Spring - Day
Sendoff Spring - Night
#83 Chimecho Route 214 - Psychic Abigail
Route 214 - Psychic Abigail
Victory Road B1F - Psychic Valencia
Mt. Coronet 5F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 5F - Day
Mt. Coronet 5F - Night
Mt. Coronet 6F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 6F - Day
Mt. Coronet 6F - Night
Mt. Coronet 7F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 7F - Day
Mt. Coronet 7F - Night
#84 Stunky Route 210 South - Ninja Boy Bruce
Route 210 North - Ninja Boy Joel
Route 210 North - Ninja Boy Nathan
Lake Verity After Galactic - Galactic Grunt
Jubilife City - Galactic Grunt
Valley Windworks - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 3F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 4F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 6F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone City - Galactic Grunt
Lake Valor - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
Spear Pillar - Galactic Grunt
Floaroma Meadow - Galactic Grunt
Eterna Galactic Building 1F - Galactic Grunt
Eterna Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
 
#85 Skuntank Spear Pillar - Commander Jupiter
Eterna Galactic Building 4F - Commander Jupiter
 
#86 Meditite Route 207 - Battle Girl Helen
Route 207 - Battle Girl Helen
Route 211 East - Black Belt Sean
Route 215 - Black Belt Nathaniel
Eterna Forest - Psychic Kody
Veilstone City Gym - Black Belt Darren
Veilstone City Gym - Gym Leader Maylene
Route 210 North - Morning
Route 210 North - Day
Route 210 North - Night
Route 211 East - Morning
Route 211 East - Day
Route 211 East - Night
Route 211 West - Morning
Route 211 West - Day
Route 211 West - Night
Route 216 - Morning
Route 216 - Day
Route 216 - Night
Mt. Coronet B1F - Morning
Mt. Coronet B1F - Day
Mt. Coronet B1F - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Night
#87 Medicham Route 220 - Swimmer Katelyn
Route 227 - Black Belt Griffin
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Battle Girl Tyler
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Ace Trainer Brenda
Mt. Coronet 2F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 2F - Day
Mt. Coronet 2F - Night
Mt. Coronet 3F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 3F - Day
Mt. Coronet 3F - Night
Mt. Coronet 4F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 4F - Day
Mt. Coronet 4F - Night
Mt. Coronet 5F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 5F - Day
Mt. Coronet 5F - Night
Mt. Coronet 6F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 6F - Day
Mt. Coronet 6F - Night
Mt. Coronet 7F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 7F - Day
Mt. Coronet 7F - Night
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Morning
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Day
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Night
Mt. Coronet Top - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top - Day
Mt. Coronet Top - Night
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Day
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Night
#88 Bronzor Route 211 East - Ruin Maniac Harry
Route 211 East - Ruin Maniac Harry
Route 211 East - Ruin Maniac Harry
Route 211 East - Ruin Maniac Harry
Route 214 - Ruin Maniac Bryan
Route 215 - Ruin Maniac Calvin
Lake Verity After Galactic - Commander Mars
Wayward Cave 1F - Ruin Maniac Gerald
Solaceon Ruins R Chamber - Ruin Maniac Karl
Lake Valor Cave - Commander Saturn
Canalave City Gym - Ace Trainer Breanna
Veilstone Galactic Building 4F - Commander Saturn
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Veteran Emanuel
Spear Pillar - Commander Jupiter
Spear Pillar - Commander Mars
Route 211 East - Morning
Route 211 East - Day
Route 211 East - Night
Route 211 West - Morning
Route 211 West - Day
Route 211 West - Night
Wayward Cave 1F - Walk
Wayward Cave B1F - Walk
Mt. Coronet B1F - Morning
Mt. Coronet B1F - Day
Mt. Coronet B1F - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Night
#89 Bronzong Route 211 East - Ruin Maniac Harry
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Lucian
Mt. Coronet 2F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 2F - Day
Mt. Coronet 2F - Night
Mt. Coronet 3F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 3F - Day
Mt. Coronet 3F - Night
Mt. Coronet 4F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 4F - Day
Mt. Coronet 4F - Night
Mt. Coronet 5F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 5F - Day
Mt. Coronet 5F - Night
Mt. Coronet 6F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 6F - Day
Mt. Coronet 6F - Night
Mt. Coronet 7F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 7F - Day
Mt. Coronet 7F - Night
#90 Ponyta Route 205 South - Camper Jacob
Route 206 Cycling Road - Cyclist James
Route 206 Cycling Road - Cyclist Rachel
Route 209 - Cowgirl Shelley
Route 210 South - Belle & Pa Ava & Matt
Route 210 South - Rancher Marco
Route 210 North - Veteran Brian
Wayward Cave 1F - Youngster Wayne
Hearthome City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Lost Tower 4F - Belle & Pa Beth & Bob
Pastoria City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 206 - Morning
Route 206 - Day
Route 206 - Night
Route 207 - Morning
Route 207 - Day
Route 207 - Night
Route 210 South - Morning
Route 210 South - Day
Route 210 South - Night
#91 Rapidash Route 210 South - Belle & Pa Ava & Matt
Route 210 North - Veteran Brian
Route 216 - Ace Trainer Maria
Canalave City - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Victory Road B1F - Double Team Jo & Pat
Pokemon League - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Flint
Spear Pillar - Pokémon Trainer Barry
 
#92 Bonsly Route 208 - Artist William
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Albert
Route 209 - Twins Emma & Lil
Lost Tower 4F - Pokéfan Rebekah
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Lass Carrie
 
#93 Sudowoodo Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Albert
Route 216 - Ace Trainer Maria
Route 221 - Morning
Route 221 - Day
Route 221 - Night
#94 Mime Jr. Route 208 - Artist William
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Jennifer
Route 209 - Twins Emma & Lil
Jubilife City - Cameraman Tevin
Hearthome City - Clown Lee
Hearthome City - Cameraman Tevin
Pastoria City - Clown Lee
Celestic Town - Clown Lee
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Lass Carrie
 
#95 Mr. Mime Route 216 - Ace Trainer Garrett
Jubilife City - Cameraman Tevin
Jubilife City - Cameraman Tevin
Jubilife City - Cameraman Tevin
Jubilife City - Cameraman Tevin
Hearthome City - Clown Lee
Hearthome City - Cameraman Tevin
Pastoria City - Clown Lee
Celestic Town - Clown Lee
Victory Road Nat Dex Area B1F - Psychic Desiree
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Lucian
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Cameraman Darryl
Route 218 - Morning
Route 218 - Day
Route 218 - Night
#96 Happiny Route 210 South - Pokémon Breeder Kahlil
 
#97 Chansey Eterna Forest - Pokémon Trainer Cheryl
Route 209 - Morning
Route 209 - Day
Route 209 - Night
Route 210 South - Morning
Route 210 South - Day
Route 210 South - Night
#98 Blissey Victory Road 1F - Ace Trainer Mariah
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Rich Boy Liam
 
#99 Cleffa Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Jennifer
Lost Tower 3F - Roughneck Kirby
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Lady Kylie
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Night
#100 Clefairy Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Jennifer
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Jennifer
Route 210 South - Twins Teri & Tia
Route 210 Café Cabin - Waitress Kati
Oreburgh City - Idol Grace
Veilstone City - Pokémon Trainer Lucas
Veilstone City - Pokémon Trainer Dawn
Pastoria City - Idol Grace
Snowpoint City - Idol Grace
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Lady Kylie
Pokemon Mansion - Maid Belinda
Pokemon Mansion - Maid Sophie
Pokemon Mansion - Maid Emily
Pokemon Mansion - Maid Elena
Pokemon Mansion - Maid Clare
Mt. Coronet 2F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 2F - Night
Mt. Coronet 3F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 3F - Night
Mt. Coronet 4F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 4F - Night
Mt. Coronet 5F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 5F - Night
Mt. Coronet 6F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 6F - Night
Mt. Coronet 7F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 7F - Night
Mt. Coronet B1F - Morning
Mt. Coronet B1F - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Night
#101 Clefable Victory Road 2F - Ace Trainer Sydney
 
#102 Chatot Route 212 North - Gentleman Jeremy
Lost Tower 2F - Youngster Oliver
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Gentleman Leonardo
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Lass Carrie
Route 213 - Morning
Route 213 - Day
Route 218 - Morning
Route 218 - Day
Route 222 - Morning
Route 222 - Day
#103 Pichu Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Albert
Route 209 - Pokékid Danielle
Floaroma Town - Pokékid Ariel
Lost Tower 3F - Pokéfan Leonard
Solaceon Town - Pokékid Ariel
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Pokéfan Meredith
Trophy Garden - Morning
Trophy Garden - Day
Trophy Garden - Night
#104 Pikachu Route 206 Cycling Road - Cyclist Axel
Route 206 Cycling Road - Cyclist Kayla
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Albert
Route 209 - Pokékid Danielle
Route 210 South - Twins Teri & Tia
Route 210 South - Jogger Wyatt
Route 222 - Pokékid Janet
Floaroma Town - Pokékid Ariel
Lost Tower 3F - Pokéfan Leonard
Solaceon Town - Pokékid Ariel
Sunyshore City Gym - Pokékid Meghan
Trophy Garden - Morning
Trophy Garden - Day
Trophy Garden - Night
#105 Raichu Route 209 - Pokékid Danielle
Route 210 South - Twins Teri & Tia
Route 210 North - Double Team Zac & Jen
Route 229 - Ace Trainer Sandra
Floaroma Town - Pokékid Ariel
Solaceon Town - Pokékid Ariel
Iron Island B1F Right Cave - Picnicker Summer
Sunyshore City Gym - Ace Trainer Destiny
Sunyshore City Gym - Guitarist Lonnie
Sunyshore City Gym - Gym Leader Volkner
 
#106 Hoothoot Route 210 North - Bird Keeper Brianna
Route 211 West - Bird Keeper Alexandra
Route 212 North - Policeman Bobby
Route 212 North - Policeman Alex
Route 212 North - Policeman Dylan
Route 212 North - Policeman Caleb
Route 212 South - Policeman Danny
Route 212 South - Policeman Danny
Wayward Cave 1F - Picnicker Ana
Route 205 North - Night
Route 210 North - Night
Route 210 South - Night
Eterna Forest - Night
Great Marsh Area 3 - Night
Great Marsh Area 4 - Night
Great Marsh Area 5 - Night
Great Marsh Area 6 - Night
#107 Noctowl Route 210 North - Bird Keeper Brianna
Route 211 East - Bird Keeper Katherine
Route 212 South - Policeman Danny
Route 212 South - Policeman Danny
Route 222 - Policeman Thomas
Victory Road 1F - Bird Keeper Hana
Route 210 North - Night
Route 210 South - Night
Route 211 East - Night
Route 211 West - Night
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Night
Mt. Coronet Top - Night
Great Marsh Area 1 - Night
Great Marsh Area 2 - Night
Great Marsh Area 3 - Night
Great Marsh Area 4 - Night
#108 Spiritomb Pokemon League League - Champion Cynthia
Route 209 - Interact
#109 Gible Route 210 North - Dragon Tamer Patrick
Wayward Cave 1F - Collector Terry
Victory Road 1F - Dragon Tamer Clinton
Stark Mountain Interior - Dragon Tamer Drake
Wayward Cave B1F - Walk
#110 Gabite Victory Road 1F - Dragon Tamer Clinton
Victory Road B1F - Dragon Tamer Ondrej
Victory Road 1F - Morning
Victory Road 1F - Day
Victory Road 1F - Night
Victory Road 2F - Morning
Victory Road 2F - Day
Victory Road 2F - Night
Victory Road B1F - Morning
Victory Road B1F - Day
Victory Road B1F - Night
#111 Garchomp Pokemon League League - Champion Cynthia
 
#112 Munchlax Route 210 Café Cabin - Collector Edwin
Spear Pillar - Pokémon Trainer Barry
Route 205 North - Honey Tree
Route 205 South - Honey Tree
Route 206 - Honey Tree
Route 207 - Honey Tree
Route 208 - Honey Tree
Route 209 - Honey Tree
Route 210 North - Honey Tree
Route 210 South - Honey Tree
Route 211 East - Honey Tree
Route 212 North - Honey Tree
Route 212 South - Honey Tree
Route 213 - Honey Tree
Route 214 - Honey Tree
Route 215 - Honey Tree
Route 218 - Honey Tree
Route 221 - Honey Tree
Route 222 - Honey Tree
Valley Windworks - Honey Tree
Fuego Ironworks - Honey Tree
Eterna Forest - Honey Tree
Floaroma Meadow - Honey Tree
#113 Snorlax Pokemon League - Pokémon Trainer Barry
 
#114 Unown   Solaceon Ruins D Chamber - Walk
Solaceon Ruins E Chamber - Walk
Solaceon Ruins E Chamber Side Chamber 1 - Walk
Solaceon Ruins E Chamber Side Chamber 2 - Walk
Solaceon Ruins Entrance - Walk
Solaceon Ruins Entrance Side Chamber 1 - Walk
Solaceon Ruins Entrance Side Chamber 2 - Walk
Solaceon Ruins F Chamber - Walk
Solaceon Ruins F Chamber Side Chamber 1 - Walk
Solaceon Ruins F Chamber Side Chamber 2 - Walk
Solaceon Ruins I Chamber - Walk
Solaceon Ruins I Chamber Side Chamber - Walk
Solaceon Ruins N Chamber - Walk
Solaceon Ruins N Chamber Side Chamber 1 - Walk
Solaceon Ruins N Chamber Side Chamber 2 - Walk
Solaceon Ruins R Chamber - Walk
Solaceon Ruins R Chamber Side Chamber 1 - Walk
Solaceon Ruins R Chamber Side Chamber 2 - Walk
Solaceon Ruins Ruin Extention - Walk
Solaceon Ruins Ruin Extention - Walk
#115 Riolu Route 217 - Black Belt Luke
Oreburgh Gate B1F - Veteran Grant
 
#116 Lucario Veilstone City Gym - Gym Leader Maylene
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Pokémon Trainer Riley
Pokemon League League - Champion Cynthia
 
#117 Wooper Route 212 South - Parasol Lady Sabrina
Great Marsh Area 1 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 1 - Day
Great Marsh Area 1 - Night
Great Marsh Area 1 - Surf
Great Marsh Area 2 - Day
Great Marsh Area 2 - Night
Great Marsh Area 2 - Surf
Great Marsh Area 3 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 3 - Day
Great Marsh Area 3 - Night
Great Marsh Area 3 - Surf
Great Marsh Area 4 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 4 - Day
Great Marsh Area 4 - Night
Great Marsh Area 4 - Surf
Great Marsh Area 5 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 5 - Day
Great Marsh Area 5 - Night
Great Marsh Area 6 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 6 - Day
Great Marsh Area 6 - Night
Great Marsh Area 6 - Surf
Great Marsh Area 6 - Surf
#118 Quagsire Route 212 South - Parasol Lady Sabrina
Pastoria City Gym - Gym Leader Wake
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Ace Trainer Jonah
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - School Kid Esteban
Route 212 South - Walk
Great Marsh Area 1 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 1 - Day
Great Marsh Area 1 - Night
Great Marsh Area 1 - Surf
Great Marsh Area 2 - Day
Great Marsh Area 2 - Night
Great Marsh Area 2 - Surf
Great Marsh Area 3 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 3 - Day
Great Marsh Area 3 - Night
Great Marsh Area 3 - Surf
Great Marsh Area 4 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 4 - Day
Great Marsh Area 4 - Night
Great Marsh Area 4 - Surf
Great Marsh Area 5 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 5 - Day
Great Marsh Area 5 - Night
Great Marsh Area 6 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 6 - Day
Great Marsh Area 6 - Night
Great Marsh Area 6 - Surf
Great Marsh Area 6 - Surf
#119 Wingull Route 222 - Sailor Luther
Route 223 - Swimmer Colton
Route 223 - Swimmer Paige
Route 223 - Swimmer Crystal
Pastoria City Gym - Sailor Damian
Pastoria City Gym - Sailor Samson
Route 213 - Morning
Route 213 - Day
Route 213 - Night
Route 213 - Surf
Route 219 - Surf
Route 220 - Surf
Route 221 - Surf
Route 222 - Morning
Route 222 - Day
Route 222 - Night
Route 222 - Surf
Iron Island Outside - Surf
Sunyshore City - Surf
Pokemon League - Surf
#120 Pelipper Route 213 - Swimmer Mary
Route 213 - Sailor Paul
Route 220 - Swimmer Vincent
Route 223 - Swimmer Colton
Route 223 - Swimmer Crystal
Route 223 - Swimmer Cassandra
Route 223 - Sailor Zachariah
Pastoria City Gym - Sailor Damian
Stark Mountain Interior - Ace Trainer Skylar
Route 219 - Surf
Route 220 - Surf
Route 221 - Surf
Route 222 - Morning
Route 222 - Day
Route 222 - Night
Route 222 - Surf
Route 223 - Surf
Iron Island Outside - Surf
Sunyshore City - Surf
Pokemon League - Surf
#121 Girafarig Route 210 North - Ace Trainer Alyssa
Route 221 - Ace Trainer Jake
Route 221 - Morning
Route 221 - Day
Route 221 - Night
Valor Lakefront - Morning
Valor Lakefront - Day
Valor Lakefront - Night
#122 Hippopotas Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Ace Trainer Jonah
Ruins Maniac's Cave Expansion - Walk
Ruins Maniac's Cave - Walk
Ruins Maniac's Tunnel - Walk
#123 Hippowdon Route 212 South - Parasol Lady Alexa
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Bertha
Route 228 - Morning
Route 228 - Day
Route 228 - Night
#124 Azurill Pastoria City Gym - Tuber Caitlyn
 
#125 Marill Route 212 South - Pokémon Ranger Allison
Route 213 - Tuber Chelsea
Route 219 - Tuber Mariel
Route 223 - Swimmer Paige
Route 226 - Swimmer Lydia
Pastoria City Gym - Tuber Caitlyn
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Pokémon Breeder Kaylee
Route 212 North - Morning
Route 212 North - Day
Route 212 North - Night
Route 215 - Morning
Route 215 - Day
Route 215 - Night
Trophy Garden Daily Pokemon - Walk
#126 Azumarill Route 212 South - Pokémon Ranger Allison
Route 213 - Swimmer Haley
Route 213 - Tuber Chelsea
Route 213 - Tuber Chelsea
Route 221 - Ace Trainer Shannon
Route 221 - Ace Trainer Shannon
Route 223 - Swimmer Aubree
Pastoria City Gym - Tuber Caitlyn
Victory Road B1F - Morning
Victory Road B1F - Day
Victory Road B1F - Night
#127 Skorupi Route 210 South - Ninja Boy Brennan
Route 210 North - Ninja Boy Joel
Route 211 East - Ninja Boy Nick
Route 214 - Collector Brady
Route 217 - Ninja Boy Ethan
Great Marsh Daily Binocular Pkmn - Walk
#128 Drapion Pokemon League League - Elite Four Aaron
Great Marsh Daily Binocular Pkmn - Walk
#129 Croagunk Route 210 South - Ninja Boy Fabian
Route 210 South - Ninja Boy Fabian
Route 211 East - Ninja Boy Nick
Route 211 East - Black Belt Sean
Route 214 - Collector Brady
Route 215 - Black Belt Derek
Route 215 - Black Belt Nathaniel
Route 217 - Black Belt Luke
Lake Verity After Galactic - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 6F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 6F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 6F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone City Gym - Black Belt Rafael
Veilstone City - Galactic Grunt
Valor Lakefront - Galactic Grunt
Lake Valor - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 2F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
Spear Pillar - Galactic Grunt
Spear Pillar - Galactic Grunt
Eterna Galactic Building 2F - Galactic Grunt
Eterna Galactic Building 3F - Galactic Grunt
Route 212 South - Walk
Great Marsh Daily Binocular Pkmn - Walk
#130 Toxicroak Lake Valor Cave - Commander Saturn
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Black Belt Kendal
Veilstone Galactic Building 4F - Commander Saturn
Great Marsh Daily Binocular Pkmn - Walk
#131 Carnivine Route 212 South - Pokémon Ranger Taylor
Route 214 - Collector Brady
Victory Road B1F - Ace Trainer Henry
Great Marsh Daily Binocular Pkmn - Walk
#132 Remoraid Route 213 - Fisherman Kenneth
Route 218 - Fisherman Luc
Route 220 - Swimmer Adrian
Route 221 - Swimmer Dillon
Route 222 - Fisherman George
Route 222 - Fisherman Cole
Route 222 - Tuber Conner
Route 222 - Tuber Holly
Route 223 - Swimmer Oscar
Route 212 South - Good Rod
Route 213 - Good Rod
Route 222 - Good Rod
Route 223 - Good Rod
Route 224 - Good Rod
Route 230 - Good Rod
Pastoria City - Good Rod
Sunyshore City - Good Rod
Pokemon League - Good Rod
#133 Octillery Route 218 - Fisherman Miguel
Route 220 - Swimmer Adrian
Route 223 - Swimmer Colton
Route 230 - Swimmer Glenn
 
#134 Finneon Route 213 - Swimmer Mary
Route 220 - Swimmer Erica
Route 221 - Fisherman Cory
Route 222 - Fisherman Brett
Route 222 - Fisherman George
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Beauty Gabriella
Route 205 South - Good Rod
Route 218 - Good Rod
Route 219 - Good Rod
Route 220 - Good Rod
Route 221 - Good Rod
Valley Windworks - Good Rod
Fuego Ironworks - Good Rod
Canalave City - Good Rod
Iron Island Outside - Good Rod
#135 Lumineon Route 223 - Swimmer Miranda
Route 223 - Swimmer Miranda
Route 223 - Swimmer Cassandra
Victory Road B1F - Double Team Jo & Pat
Route 219 - Good Rod
Route 220 - Good Rod
Route 221 - Good Rod
#136 Tentacool Route 213 - Sailor Paul
Route 220 - Swimmer Adrian
Route 223 - Swimmer Francisco
Route 205 South - Surf
Route 212 South - Surf
Route 213 - Surf
Route 218 - Surf
Route 219 - Surf
Route 220 - Surf
Route 221 - Surf
Route 222 - Surf
Valley Windworks - Surf
Fuego Ironworks - Surf
Pastoria City - Surf
Canalave City - Surf
Iron Island Outside - Surf
Sunyshore City - Surf
#137 Tentacruel Route 220 - Swimmer Erik
Route 223 - Swimmer Wesley
Route 223 - Swimmer Francisco
Route 205 South - Surf
Route 212 South - Surf
Route 213 - Surf
Route 218 - Surf
Route 219 - Surf
Route 220 - Surf
Route 221 - Surf
Route 222 - Surf
Route 223 - Surf
Route 224 - Surf
Route 226 - Surf
Route 230 - Surf
Valley Windworks - Surf
Fuego Ironworks - Surf
Pastoria City - Surf
Canalave City - Surf
Iron Island Outside - Surf
Sunyshore City - Surf
Pokemon League - Surf
#138 Feebas Route 222 - Fisherman Brett
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Collector Eugene
Mt. Coronet B1F - Old Rod
Mt. Coronet B1F - Good Rod
#139 Milotic Pokemon League League - Champion Cynthia
 
#140 Mantyke Route 218 - Sailor Skyler
Route 222 - Sailor Marc
Route 223 - Swimmer Oscar
Route 223 - Surf
#141 Mantine Route 212 South - Parasol Lady Alexa
Route 222 - Sailor Marc
Route 222 - Sailor Marc
Route 223 - Swimmer Oscar
 
#142 Snover Route 216 - Skier Bradley
Route 216 - Skier Kaitlyn
Route 216 - Skier Andrea
Route 217 - Skier Shawn
Snowpoint City Gym - Ace Trainer Brenna
Snowpoint City Gym - Ace Trainer Sergio
Route 216 - Morning
Route 216 - Day
Route 216 - Night
Route 217 - Morning
Route 217 - Day
Route 217 - Night
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Morning
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Day
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Night
Mt. Coronet Top - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top - Day
Mt. Coronet Top - Night
Acuity Lakefront - Morning
Acuity Lakefront - Day
Acuity Lakefront - Night
Lake Acuity - Morning
Lake Acuity - Day
Lake Acuity - Night
#143 Abomasnow Snowpoint City Gym - Gym Leader Candice
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Morning
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Day
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Night
Mt. Coronet Top - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top - Day
Mt. Coronet Top - Night
#144 Sneasel Route 216 - Skier Edward
Route 217 - Skier Bjorn
Celestic Town - Galactic Boss Cyrus
Snowpoint City Gym - Ace Trainer Alicia
Snowpoint City Gym - Ace Trainer Brenna
Snowpoint City Gym - Ace Trainer Sergio
Snowpoint City Gym - Gym Leader Candice
Veilstone Galactic Building 4F - Galactic Boss Cyrus
Route 216 - Morning
Route 216 - Day
Route 216 - Night
Route 217 - Morning
Route 217 - Day
Route 217 - Night
Acuity Lakefront - Morning
Acuity Lakefront - Day
Acuity Lakefront - Night
Lake Acuity - Morning
Lake Acuity - Day
Lake Acuity - Night
Snowpoint Temple 1F - Walk
Snowpoint Temple B1F - Walk
Snowpoint Temple B2F - Walk
Snowpoint Temple B3F - Walk
Snowpoint Temple B4F - Walk
Snowpoint Temple B5F - Walk
#145 Weavile Distortion World First Visit - Galactic Boss Cyrus
 
#146 Uxie   Lake Acuity Cave - Interact
#147 Mesprit   Sinnoh - Walk
#148 Azelf   Lake Valor Cave - Interact
#149 Dialga   Spear Pillar - Interact
#150 Palkia   Spear Pillar - Interact
#151 Manaphy   See in Book in Pokémon Mansion
#152 Rotom   Old Chateau 2F 2nd Room - Interact
#153 Gligar Route 207 - Youngster Austin
Route 215 - Ace Trainer Dennis
Route 206 - Morning
Route 206 - Day
Route 206 - Night
#154 Gliscor Pokemon League League - Elite Four Bertha
 
#155 Nosepass Route 207 - Hiker Justin
Route 208 - Hiker Robert
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Hiker Damon
Mt. Coronet 2F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 2F - Day
Mt. Coronet 2F - Night
Mt. Coronet 3F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 3F - Day
Mt. Coronet 3F - Night
Mt. Coronet 4F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 4F - Day
Mt. Coronet 4F - Night
Mt. Coronet 5F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 5F - Day
Mt. Coronet 5F - Night
Mt. Coronet 6F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 6F - Day
Mt. Coronet 6F - Night
Mt. Coronet 7F - Morning
Mt. Coronet 7F - Day
Mt. Coronet 7F - Night
Mt. Coronet B1F - Morning
Mt. Coronet B1F - Day
Mt. Coronet B1F - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 207 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 211 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Morning
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Day
Mt. Coronet Route 216 Entrance - Night
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Morning
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Day
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Night
Mt. Coronet Top - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top - Day
Mt. Coronet Top - Night
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Day
Mt. Coronet Top Cave - Night
#156 Probopass Route 208 - Hiker Alexander
Route 210 North - Ace Trainer Ernest
 
#157 Ralts Route 215 - Ace Trainer Maya
Eterna City - Interviewers Roxy & Oli
Veilstone City - Interviewers Roxy & Oli
Route 208 - Morning
Route 208 - Day
Route 208 - Night
Route 209 - Morning
Route 209 - Day
Route 209 - Night
#158 Kirlia Route 214 - Psychic Abigail
Route 217 - Ace Trainer Olivia
Eterna City - Interviewers Roxy & Oli
Veilstone City - Interviewers Roxy & Oli
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Ace Trainer Brenda
Veilstone Galactic Building 1F - Scientist Fredrick
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Reporter Valerie
Route 209 - PokéRadar
Route 212 North - Morning
Route 212 North - Day
Route 212 North - Night
#159 Gardevoir Route 217 - Ace Trainer Olivia
Eterna City - Interviewers Roxy & Oli
Veilstone City - Interviewers Roxy & Oli
Victory Road 1F - Psychic Bryce
 
#160 Gallade Pokemon League League - Elite Four Lucian
 
#161 Lickitung Route 215 - Ace Trainer Maya
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Rich Boy Roman
Route 215 - Morning
Route 215 - Day
Route 215 - Night
#162 Lickilicky Victory Road 2F - Veteran Clayton
 
#163 Eevee Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Albert
Route 209 - Pokémon Breeder Jennifer
Gift from Bebe in Hearthome City
#164 Vaporeon Route 214 - Collector Douglas
 
#165 Jolteon Route 214 - Collector Douglas
Sunyshore City Gym - Gym Leader Volkner
 
#166 Flareon Route 214 - Collector Douglas
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Flint
 
#167 Espeon Route 212 South - Collector Dean
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Lucian
 
#168 Umbreon Route 212 South - Collector Dean
 
#169 Leafeon Route 212 South - Pokémon Ranger Allison
 
#170 Glaceon Route 217 - Skier Lexie
 
#171 Swablu Victory Road 1F - Dragon Tamer Clinton
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Pokémon Breeder Kaylee
Route 210 North - Morning
Route 210 North - Day
Route 210 North - Night
#172 Altaria Victory Road B1F - Dragon Tamer Ondrej
 
#173 Togepi Route 210 South - Pokémon Breeder Amber
Gift from Cynthia in Eterna City
#174 Togetic Route 221 - Collector Ivan
Victory Road 1F - Bird Keeper Hana
 
#175 Togekiss Pokemon League League - Champion Cynthia
 
#176 Houndour Lake Verity After Galactic - Galactic Grunt
Lake Verity After Galactic - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 4F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 4F - Galactic Grunt
Mt. Coronet 5F - Galactic Grunt
Lake Valor - Galactic Grunt
Celestic Town - Galactic Grunt
Galactic Warehouse B1F - Galactic Grunt
Veilstone Galactic Building 2F - Galactic Grunt
Route 214 - Morning
Route 214 - Day
Route 214 - Night
Valor Lakefront - Morning
Valor Lakefront - Day
Valor Lakefront - Night
#177 Houndoom Pokemon League League - Elite Four Flint
Distortion World First Visit - Galactic Boss Cyrus
 
#178 Magnemite Route 212 South - Scientist Shaun
Route 212 South - Scientist Shaun
Route 218 - Guitarist Tony
Jubilife City - Cameraman Tevin
Fuego Ironworks Inside - Worker Holden
Eterna City - Interviewers Roxy & Oli
Hearthome City - Cameraman Tevin
Veilstone City - Interviewers Roxy & Oli
Canalave City Gym - Worker Jackson
Canalave City Gym - Worker Gary
Canalave City Gym - Worker Gerardo
Iron Island B2F Right Cave - Worker Noel
Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Worker Quentin
Sunyshore City Gym - Guitarist Jerry
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - Cameraman Darryl
Route 222 - Morning
Route 222 - Day
Route 222 - Night
Fuego Ironworks - Morning
Fuego Ironworks - Day
Fuego Ironworks - Night
#179 Magneton Route 218 - Guitarist Tony
Jubilife City - Cameraman Tevin
Eterna City - Interviewers Roxy & Oli
Hearthome City - Cameraman Tevin
Veilstone City - Interviewers Roxy & Oli
Canalave City Gym - Gym Leader Byron
Sunyshore City Gym - School Kid Forrest
Sunyshore City Gym - Ace Trainer Zachery
Route 222 - Morning
Route 222 - Day
Route 222 - Night
Victory Road 2F - Morning
Victory Road 2F - Day
Victory Road 2F - Night
#180 Magnezone Victory Road 1F - Ace Trainer Mariah
 
#181 Tangela Route 210 North - Veteran Brian
Route 210 North - Veteran Brian
Route 214 - Collector Brady
Great Marsh Area 1 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 1 - Day
Great Marsh Area 1 - Night
Great Marsh Area 2 - Day
Great Marsh Area 2 - Night
Great Marsh Area 3 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 3 - Day
Great Marsh Area 3 - Night
Great Marsh Area 4 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 4 - Day
Great Marsh Area 4 - Night
Great Marsh Area 5 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 5 - Day
Great Marsh Area 5 - Night
Great Marsh Area 6 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 6 - Day
Great Marsh Area 6 - Night
#182 Tangrowth Victory Road 1F - Veteran Edgar
 
#183 Yanma Route 214 - Collector Brady
Great Marsh Area 1 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 1 - Day
Great Marsh Area 1 - Night
Great Marsh Area 2 - Day
Great Marsh Area 2 - Night
Great Marsh Area 3 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 3 - Day
Great Marsh Area 3 - Night
Great Marsh Area 4 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 4 - Day
Great Marsh Area 4 - Night
Great Marsh Area 5 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 5 - Day
Great Marsh Area 5 - Night
Great Marsh Area 6 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 6 - Day
Great Marsh Area 6 - Night
#184 Yanmega Pokemon League League - Elite Four Aaron
 
#185 Tropius Route 214 - Collector Brady
Route 216 - Ace Trainer Laura
Route 225 - Ace Trainer Deanna
Great Marsh Area 1 - Morning
Great Marsh Area 1 - Day
Great Marsh Area 2 - Day
#186 Rhyhorn Iron Island B2F Left Cave - Hiker Maurice
Grand Lake Hotel Seven Stars Hotel - P.I. Kendrick
Route 214 - Morning
Route 214 - Day
Route 214 - Night
Route 227 - Morning
Route 227 - Day
Route 227 - Night
Victory Road 1F - Morning
Victory Road 1F - Day
Victory Road 1F - Night
Stark Mountain Entrance - Walk
Stark Mountain - Morning
Stark Mountain - Day
Stark Mountain - Night
#187 Rhydon Victory Road B1F - Ace Trainer Henry
Route 227 - Morning
Route 227 - Day
Route 227 - Night
Route 228 - Morning
Route 228 - Day
Route 228 - Night
Victory Road 1F - Morning
Victory Road 1F - Day
Victory Road 1F - Night
Stark Mountain Entrance - Walk
Stark Mountain Interior - Walk
Stark Mountain - Morning
Stark Mountain - Day
Stark Mountain - Night
#188 Rhyperior Pokemon League League - Elite Four Bertha
 
#189 Duskull Route 214 - Psychic Mitchell
Hearthome City Gym - Gym Leader Fantina
Route 209 - Night
Lost Tower 1F - Night
Lost Tower 2F - Night
Lost Tower 3F - Night
Lost Tower 4F - Night
Lost Tower 5F - Night
#190 Dusclops Route 216 - Ace Trainer Garrett
Route 229 - Ace Trainer Felix
Sendoff Spring - Morning
Sendoff Spring - Day
Sendoff Spring - Night
#191 Dusknoir Victory Road B1F - Psychic Valencia
 
#192 Porygon Route 214 - Collector Jamal
Gift from Man in Veilstone City
#193 Porygon2 Route 216 - Ace Trainer Blake
Veilstone Galactic Building 2F - Scientist Darrius
 
#194 Porygon-Z Victory Road 1F - Veteran Edgar
 
#195 Scyther Route 204 North - Bug Catcher Brandon
Route 210 North - Ace Trainer Ernest
Route 216 - Ace Trainer Garrett
Route 210 North - Morning
Route 210 North - Day
Route 210 North - Night
Route 210 South - Morning
Route 210 South - Day
Route 210 South - Night
Route 215 - Morning
Route 215 - Day
Route 215 - Night
#196 Scizor Canalave City Gym - Ace Trainer Cesar
Pokemon League League - Elite Four Aaron
 
#197 Elekid Route 210 South - Pokémon Breeder Kahlil
 
#198 Electabuzz Route 217 - Ace Trainer Dalton
Sunyshore City Gym - Ace Trainer Destiny
Sunyshore City Gym - Ace Trainer Zachery
Route 222 - Morning
Route 222 - Day
Route 222 - Night
#199 Electivire Sunyshore City Gym - Gym Leader Volkner
 
#200 Magby Route 210 South - Pokémon Breeder Amber
 
#201 Magmar Route 217 - Ace Trainer Dalton
Fuego Ironworks Inside - Worker Conrad
Fuego Ironworks - Morning
Fuego Ironworks - Day
Fuego Ironworks - Night
#202 Magmortar Pokemon League League - Elite Four Flint
 
#203 Swinub Route 216 - Skier Bradley
Route 216 - Skier Kaitlyn
Route 217 - Skier Bjorn
Route 217 - Morning
Route 217 - Day
Route 217 - Night
Acuity Lakefront - Morning
Acuity Lakefront - Day
Acuity Lakefront - Night
#204 Piloswine Route 217 - Skier Lexie
Snowpoint City Gym - Ace Trainer Isaiah
Snowpoint City Gym - Gym Leader Candice
Route 217 - PokéRadar
#205 Mamoswine Victory Road 2F - Ace Trainer Omar
 
#206 Snorunt Route 216 - Skier Bradley
Route 217 - Skier Madison
Snowpoint City Gym - Ace Trainer Savannah
Snowpoint City Gym - Ace Trainer Brenna
Route 216 - Night
Route 217 - Night
Acuity Lakefront - Night
Lake Acuity - Night
#207 Glalie Snowpoint City Gym - Ace Trainer Anton
Snowpoint City Gym - Ace Trainer Savannah
Victory Road 1F - Ace Trainer Mariah
 
#208 Froslass Snowpoint City Gym - Gym Leader Candice
 
#209 Absol Victory Road B1F - Psychic Valencia
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Morning
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Day
Mt. Coronet Snow Area - Night
Mt. Coronet Top - Morning
Mt. Coronet Top - Day
Mt. Coronet Top - Night
#210 Giratina   Distortion World First Visit - Interact
 
All Content is ©Copyright of Serebii.net 1999-2013.
Pokémon And All Respective Names are Trademark & © of Nintendo 1996-2013